LINDA RANKING - DANCE 2015/16


BACK TO UZBEBA
Figure Skating

1 Gabriella Papadakis / Guillaume Cizeron (FRA)
2 Madison Chock / Evan Bates (USA)
3 Kaitlyn Weaver / Andrew Poje (CAN)
4 Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani (USA)
5 Anna Cappellini / Luca Lanotte (ITA)
6 Meryl Davis / Charlie White (USA)
7 Victoria Sinitsina / Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
8 Tessa Virtue / Scott Moir (CAN)
9 Piper Gilles / Paul Poirier (CAN)
10 Ekaterina Bobrova / Dmitri Soloviev (RUS)
11 Madison Hubbell / Zachary Donohue (USA)
12 Elena Ilinykh / Ruslan Zhiganshin (RUS)
13 Alexandra Stepanova / Ivan Bukin (RUS)
14 Isabella Tobias / Ilya Tkachenko (ISR)
15 Elena Ilinykh / Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
16 Ksenia Monko / Kirill Khaliavin (RUS)
17 Nathalie Pechalat / Fabian Bourzat (FRA)
18 Penny Coomes / Nicholas Buckland (GBR)
19 Charlene Guignard / Marco Fabbri (ITA)
20 Kaitlin Hawayek / Jean-Luc Baker (USA)
21 Victoria Sinitsina / Ruslan Zhiganshin (RUS)
22 Laurence Fournier Beaudry / Nikolaj Sorensen (DEN)
23 Natalia Kaliszek / Maksim Spodirev (POL)
24 Elisabeth Paradis / Francois Xavier Ouellette (CAN)
25 Kavita Lorenz / Panagiotis Polizoakis (GER)
26 Federica Testa / Lukas Csolley (SVK)
27 Alexandra Paul / Mitchell Islam (CAN)
28 Ekaterina Riazanova / Ilia Tkachenko (RUS)
29 Anna Yanovskaya / Sergey Mozgov (RUS)
30 Kana Muramoto / Chris Reed (JPN)
31 Anastasia Cannuscio / Colin McManus (USA)
32 Tiffani Anastasia Zahorski / Jonathan Gureiro (RUS)
33 Alexandra Aldridge / Daniel Eaton (USA)
34 Alexandra Nazarova / Maxim Nikitin (UKR)
35 Nelli Zhiganshina / Alexander Gazsi (GER)
36 Tina Garabedian / Simon Proulx-Senecal (ARM)
37 Nicole Orford / Thomas Williams (CAN)
38 Nicole Orford / Asher Hill (CAN)
39 Alisa Agafonova / Alper Ucar (TUR)
40 Danielle Thomas / Daniel Eaton (USA)
41 Cecilia Torn / Jussiville Partanen (FIN)
42 Misato Komatsubara / Andrea Fabbri (ITA)
43 Rebeka Kim / Kirill Minov (KOR)
44 Julia Zlobina / Alexei Sitnikov (AZE)
45 Viktoria Kavaliova / Yurii Bieliaiev (BLR)
46 Katharina Muller / Tim Dieck (GER)
47 Yura Min / Alexander Gamelin (KOR)
48 Luidmila Sosnitskaya / Pavel Golovishnikov (RUS)
49 Sara Hurtado / Adria Diaz (ESP)
50 Pernelle Carron / Lloyd Jones (FRA)
51 Shiyue Wang / Xinyu Liu (CHN)
52 Carolane Soucisse / Simon Tanguay (CAN)
53 Victoria Manni / Saverio Giacomelli (ITA)
54 Yue Zhao / Xun Zheng (CHN)
55 Brianna Delmaestro / Timothy Lum (CAN)
56 Lorenza Alessandrini / Pierre Souquet (FRA)
57 Cortney Mansour / Michal Ceska (CZE)
58 Cathy Reed / Chris Reed (JPN)
59 Tanith Belbin / Benjamin Agosto (USA)
60 Evgenia Kosigina / Nikolai Moroshkin (RUS)
61 Olesia Karmi / Max Lindholm (FIN)
62 Sofia Sforza / Leo Luca Sforza (ITA)
63 Lynn Kriengkrairut / Logan Giuletti-Schmitt (USA)
64 Ho Jung Lee / Richard Kang In Kam (KOR)
65 Charlotte Maxwell / Ryan Devereaux (USA)
66 Isabella Tobias / Deividas Stagniunas (LTU)
67 Barbora Silna / Juri Kurakin (AUT)
68 Carolina Moscheni / Adam Lukacs (HUN)
69 Anastasia Khromova / Daryn Zhunussov (KAZ)
70 Irina Shtork / Taavi Rand (EST)
71 Oksana Domnina / Maxim Shabalin (RUS)
72 Lorenza Alessandrini / Simone Vaturi (ITA)
73 Tanja Kolbe / Stefano Caruso (GER)
74 Lauren Collins / Shane Firus (CAN)
75 Hong Chen / Yan Zhao (CHN)
76 Karina Manta / Joseph Johnson (USA)
77 Olivia Smart / Joseph Buckland (GBR)
78 Ekaterina Pushkash / Jonathan Guerreiro (RUS)
79 Peroline Ojardias / Michael Bramante (FRA)
80 Olga Jakushina / Andrey Nevskiy (LAT)
81 Shari Koch / Christian Nuchtern (GER)
82 Siobhan Heekin-Canedy / Dmitry Dun (UKR)
83 Federica Faiella / Massimo Scali (ITA)
84 Carter Jones / Richard Sharpe (GBR)
85 Andreanne Poulin / Marc-Andre Servant (CAN)
86 Isabelle Delobel / Olivier Schoenfelder (FRA)
87 Valeria Gaistruk / Aleksey Oleinik (UKR)
88 Thea Rabe / Timothy Koleto (NOR)
89 Eleanor Hirst / Jordan Barrett (GBR)
90 Kharis Ralph / Asher Hill (CAN)
91 Allison Reed / Vasili Rogov (ISR)
92 Catherine Daigle-Roy / Dominic Barthe (CAN)
93 Vanessa Crone / Paul Poirier (CAN)
94 Celia Robledo / Luis Fenero (ESP)
95 Emi Hirai / Marien de La Asuncion (JPN)
96 Valeria Starygina / Ivan Volobuev (RUS)
97 Kristina Gorshkova / Vitali Butikov (RUS)
98 Sinead Kerr / John Kerr (GBR)
99 Jennifer Urban / Sevan Lerche (GER)
100 Xintong Huang / Xun Zheng (CHN)
101 Laureline Aubry / Kevin Belingard (FRA)
102 Carolina Moscheni / Balazs Major (HUN)
103 Maria Stavitskaya / Anton Shibnev (RUS)
104 Justyna Plutowska / Peter Gerber (POL)
105 Taylor Tran / Saulius Ambrulevicius (LTU)
106 Jana Khokhlova / Sergei Novitski (RUS)
107 Federica Bernardi / Saverio Giacomelli (ITA)
108 Yiyi Zhang / Nan Wu (CHN)
109 Alissandra Aronow / Collin Brubaker (USA)
110 Valeria Zenkova / Valerie Sinitsin (RUS)
111 Kimberly Berkovich / Ronald Zilberberg (ISR)
112 Henna Lindholm / Ossi Kanervo (FIN)
113 Lolita Yermak / Alexei Shumski (UKR)
114 Jasmine Tessari / Francesco Fioretti (ITA)
115 Karina Uzurova / Ilias Ali (KAZ)
116 Alexa Linden / Addison Voldeng (CAN)
117 Anastasia Olson / Ian Lorello (USA)
118 Lucie Mysliveckova / Neil Brown (CZE)
119 Cecile Postiaux / Richard Postiaux (BEL)
120 Nora Hoffmann / Maxim Zavozin (HUN)
121 Albena Denkova / Maxim Staviski (BUL)
122 Madison Chock / Greg Zuerlein (USA)
123 Charlotte Aiken / Josh Whidborne (GBR)
124 Tatiana Kozmava / Aleksandr Zolotarev (GEO)
125 Marie-Jade Lauriault / Romain Legac (FRA)
126 Anastasia Safronova / Ilia Zimin (RUS)
127 Elizaveta Tretyakova / Vadim Vylegzhanin (UZB)
128 Danielle O'Brien / Gregory Merriman (AUS)
129 Katarina Paice / Iurii Ieremenko (SUI)
130 Yura Min / Timothy Koleto (KOR)
131 Aurelia Ippolito / Bennet Preiss (GER)
132 Beatrice Tomczak / Damian Binkowski (POL)
133 Beatrix Pipek / Jozsef Kalman (HUN)
134 Federica Bernardi / Christopher Mior (ITA)
135 Emily Samuelson / Evan Bates (USA)
136 Ramona Elsener / Florian Roost (SUI)
137 Angelina Telegina / Otar Japaridze (GEO)
138 Gabriela Kubova / Matej Novak (CZE)
139 Nathalie Rehfeldt / Bennet Preiss (GER)
140 Anastasiya Galeta / Avidan Brown (UKR)
141 Emily Pike / Patrick Adderley (AUS)
142 Lauri Bonacorsi / Francesco Fioretti (ITA)
143 Anna Postrybailo / Edwin Siwkowski (POL)
144 Yue Cong / Zhuoming Sun (CHN)
145 Marieve Cyr / Benjamin Brisebois Gaudreau (CAN)
146 Mathilde Dias / Jean-Denis Sanchis (FRA)
147 Marina Elias / Denis Koreline (EST)
148 Matilda Friend / William Badaoui (AUS)
149 Roxette Howe / Jean-Luc Jackson (CAN)
150 Tatiana Kozmava / Aleksii Shumskyi (GEO)
151 Xibei Li / Guangyao Xiang (CHN)
152 Szilvia Magyar / Daniel Majer (HUN)
153 Kana Muramoto / Hiroichi Noguchi (JPN)
154 Varvara Oglobina / Mikhail Zhirnov (AZE)
155 Elicia Reynolds / Stephen Reynolds (USA)
156 Karina Uzurova / Aaron Chapplain (KAZ)



Zlyhania trhovej ekonomiky Top 20 Sport News Germany Top 20


FC Barcelona Players Rating Orlando Pirates Players Rating Kaizer Chiefs Players Rating Mamelodi Sundowns Players Rating


Berlin, Pergamon Museum
Germany
Raztoka
Slovakia
Drabsko v zime
Slovakia
Hersonissos, Star Beach Water Park
Greece
Sihla
Slovakia
Filipovo
Slovakia
Beijing, Donghuamen Night Food Street
China
Valaska
Slovakia
Orientshow

Place for your advertisement






LOTYH - Football www.belgof.com - News, Magazines, TV, Radio www.belgof.sk - Spravy