LINDA RANKING - DANCE 2013/14


BACK TO UZBEBA
Figure Skating

1 Meryl Davis / Charlie White (USA)
2 Tessa Virtue / Scott Moir (CAN)
3 Elena Ilinykh / Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
4 Ekaterina Bobrova / Dmitri Soloviev (RUS)
5 Madison Chock / Evan Bates (USA)
6 Nathalie Pechalat / Fabian Bourzat (FRA)
7 Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani (USA)
8 Anna Cappellini / Luca Lanotte (ITA)
9 Kaitlyn Weaver / Andrew Poje (CAN)
10 Victoria Sinitsina / Ruslan Zhiganshin (RUS)
11 Ekaterina Riazanova / Ilia Tkachenko (RUS)
12 Piper Gilles / Paul Poirier (CAN)
13 Madison Hubbell / Zachary Donohue (USA)
14 Ksenia Monko / Kirill Khaliavin (RUS)
15 Gabriella Papadakis / Guillaume Cizeron (FRA)
16 Julia Zlobina / Alexei Sitnikov (AZE)
17 Penny Coomes / Nicholas Buckland (GBR)
18 Pernelle Carron / Lloyd Jones (FRA)
19 Nelli Zhiganshina / Alexander Gazsi (GER)
20 Nicole Orford / Thomas Williams (CAN)
21 Alexandra Aldridge / Daniel Eaton (USA)
22 Charlene Guignard / Marco Fabbri (ITA)
23 Tanith Belbin / Benjamin Agosto (USA)
24 Lynn Kriengkrairut / Logan Giuletti-Schmitt (USA)
25 Isabella Tobias / Deividas Stagniunas (LTU)
26 Alexandra Paul / Mitchell Islam (CAN)
27 Oksana Domnina / Maxim Shabalin (RUS)
28 Lorenza Alessandrini / Simone Vaturi (ITA)
29 Tanja Kolbe / Stefano Caruso (GER)
30 Ekaterina Pushkash / Jonathan Guerreiro (RUS)
31 Siobhan Heekin-Canedy / Dmitry Dun (UKR)
32 Federica Faiella / Massimo Scali (ITA)
33 Isabelle Delobel / Olivier Schoenfelder (FRA)
34 Anastasia Cannuscio / Colin McManus (USA)
35 Cathy Reed / Chris Reed (JPN)
36 Kharis Ralph / Asher Hill (CAN)
37 Federica Testa / Lukas Csolley (SVK)
38 Vanessa Crone / Paul Poirier (CAN)
39 Valeria Starygina / Ivan Volobuev (RUS)
40 Alisa Agafonova / Alper Ucar (TUR)
41 Laurence Fournier Beaudry / Nikolaj Sorensen (DEN)
42 Kristina Gorshkova / Vitali Butikov (RUS)
43 Sara Hurtado / Adria Diaz (ESP)
44 Sinead Kerr / John Kerr (GBR)
45 Irina Shtork / Taavi Rand (EST)
46 Shari Koch / Christian Nuchtern (GER)
47 Xintong Huang / Xun Zheng (CHN)
48 Justyna Plutowska / Peter Gerber (POL)
49 Valeria Zenkova / Valerie Sinitsin (RUS)
50 Jana Khokhlova / Sergei Novitski (RUS)
51 Alexandra Stepanova / Ivan Bukin (RUS)
52 Lucie Mysliveckova / Neil Brown (CZE)
53 Nora Hoffmann / Maxim Zavozin (HUN)
54 Madison Chock / Greg Zuerlein (USA)
55 Allison Reed / Vasili Rogov (ISR)
56 Charlotte Aiken / Josh Whidborne (GBR)
57 Elisabeth Paradis / Francois Xavier Ouellette (CAN)
58 Danielle O'Brien / Gregory Merriman (AUS)
59 Olesia Karmi / Max Lindholm (FIN)
60 Federica Bernardi / Christopher Mior (ITA)
61 Emily Samuelson / Evan Bates (USA)
62 Angelina Telegina / Otar Japaridze (GEO)
63 Ramona Elsener / Florian Roost (SUI)
64 Gabriela Kubova / Matej Novak (CZE)
65 Yiyi Zhang / Nan Wu (CHN)
66 Louise Walden / Owen Edwards (GBR)
67 Nadezhda Frolenkova / Vitali Nikiforov (UKR)
68 Xiaoyang Yu / Chen Wang (CHN)
69 Henna Lindholm / Ossi Kanervo (FIN)
70 Elizaveta Tretyakova / Viktor Kovalenko (UZB)
71 Kira Geil / Tobias Eisenbauer (AUT)
72 Barbora Silna / Juri Kurakin (AUT)
73 Jana Khokhlova / Fedor Andreev (RUS)
74 Albena Denkova / Maxim Staviski (BUL)
75 Zsuzsanna Nagy / Mate Fejes (HUN)
76 Lolita Yermak / Alexei Shumski (UKR)
77 Alexandra Zaretski / Roman Zaretski (ISR)
78 Dora Turoczi / Balazs Major (HUN)
79 Ksenia Korobkova / Daryn Zhunussov (KAZ)
80 Carter Jones / Richard Sharpe (GBR)
81 Nadezhda Frolenkova / Mykhailo Kasalo (UKR)
82 Tatiana Navka / Roman Kostomarov (RUS)
83 Irina Babchenko / Vitali Nikiforov (UKR)
84 Madison Hubbell / Keiffer Hubbell (USA)
85 Isabella Cannuscio / Ian Lorello (USA)
86 Lucie Mysliveckova / Matej Novak (CZE)
87 Anastasiya Galeta / Avidan Brown (UKR)
88 Shiyue Wang / Xinyu Liu (CHN)
89 Kseniya Konkina / Georgi Reviya (RUS)
90 Karolina Prochazkova / Michal Ceska (CZE)
91 Ekaterina Tchernikina / Andrey Filatov (RUS)
92 Marie-France Dubreuil / Patrice Lauzon (CAN)
93 Gabriela Kubova / Dmitri Kiselev (CZE)
94 Emi Hirai / Marien De La Asuncion (JPN)
95 Natalia Kaliszek / Michal Kaliszek (POL)
96 Cecilia Torn / Jussiville Partanen (FIN)
97 Anastasia Platonova / Alexander Grachev (RUS)
98 Anna Nagornyuk / Viktor Kovalenko (UZB)
99 Kimberly Navarro / Brent Bommentre (USA)
100 Ekaterina Rubleva / Ivan Shefer (RUS)
101 Viktoria Kavaliova / Yurii Bieliaiev (BLR)
102 Yura Min / Timothy Koleto (KOR)
103 Sophie Jones / Jordan Brown (GBR)
104 Celia Robledo / Luis Fenero (ESP)
105 Ayesha Campbell / Shane Speden (NZL)
106 Rebecca Kempt / Luke Russell (GBR)
107 Tiffany Zahorski / Alexis Miart (FRA)
108 Elena Grushina / Ruslan Goncharov (UKR)
109 Lesia Valadzenkava / Vitali Vakunov (BLR)
110 Federica Testa / Christopher Mior (ITA)
111 Sarah Robert-Sifaoui / Oleksandr Liubchenko (FRA)
112 Carolina Hermann / Daniel Hermann (GER)
113 Anna Zadorozhniuk / Sergei Verbillo (UKR)
114 Pernelle Carron / Mathieu Jost (FRA)
115 Siobhan Heekin-Canedy / Alexander Shakalov (UKR)
116 Emanuela Porter / Bruce Porter (AZE)
117 Melissa Gregory / Denis Petukhov (USA)
118 Pilar Maekawa / Leonardo Maekawa (MEX)
119 Valentina Rudchenko / Benjamin Allain (FRA)
120 Bryna Oi / Taiyo Mizutani (JPN)
121 Cecile Postiaux / Richard Postiaux (BEL)
122 Yue Zhao / Chang Liu (CHN)
123 Anastasia Zvorygina / Maciej Bernadowski (POL)
124 Alissandra Aronow / Collin Brubaker (USA)
125 Katherine Firkin / Henri Dupont (AUS)
126 Valeria Gaistruk / Aleksey Oleinik (UKR)
127 Svetlana Khomiakova / Nikita Shudo-Jablonskii (RUS)
128 Emiliya Koleganova / Vladislav Polhovskii (BLR)
129 Anastasia Olson / Jordan Cowan (USA)
130 Anastasia Olson / Keiffer Hubbell (USA)
131 Anastasiya Savitzkaya / Alexei Dubrovin (RUS)



News Germany Internet TOP 20 Sport TV Korea TV Ireland


Kaizer Chiefs News Orlando Pirates News Real Madrid News Mamelodi Sundowns News


Economy Rankings Sport Rankings Football Rankings Cote d Ivoire Sport Rankings


Saranda
Albania
Zlatno
Slovakia
Roma, Piazza di Spagna
Italy
Delhi, Lal Qila
India
Horna Lehota
Slovakia
Valtice
Czechia
Funchal, Praia Formosa
Madeira
Podbrezova
Slovakia
Orientshow

Place for your advertisement






LOTYH - Football www.belgof.com - News, Magazines, TV, Radio www.belgof.sk - Spravy