LINDA RANKING - DANCE 2011/12


BACK TO UZBEBA
Figure Skating

1 Tessa Virtue / Scott Moir (CAN)
2 Meryl Davis / Charlie White (USA)
3 Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani (USA)
4 Elena Ilinykh / Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
5 Nathalie Pechalat / Fabian Bourzat (FRA)
6 Ekaterina Bobrova / Dmitri Soloviev (RUS)
7 Kaitlyn Weaver / Andrew Poje (CAN)
8 Anna Cappellini / Luca Lanotte (ITA)
9 Tanith Belbin / Benjamin Agosto (USA)
10 Oksana Domnina / Maxim Shabalin (RUS)
11 Madison Chock / Evan Bates (USA)
12 Federica Faiella / Massimo Scali (ITA)
13 Isabelle Delobel / Olivier Schoenfelder (FRA)
14 Ekaterina Riazanova / Ilia Tkachenko (RUS)
15 Vanessa Crone / Paul Poirier (CAN)
16 Sinead Kerr / John Kerr (GBR)
17 Jana Khokhlova / Sergei Novitski (RUS)
18 Kristina Gorshkova / Vitali Butikov (RUS)
19 Madison Hubbell / Zachary Donohue (USA)
20 Pernelle Carron / Lloyd Jones (FRA)
21 Valeria Starygina / Ivan Volobuev (RUS)
22 Madison Chock / Greg Zuerlein (USA)
23 Nelli Zhiganshina / Alexander Gazsi (GER)
24 Charlene Guignard / Marco Fabbri (ITA)
25 Emily Samuelson / Evan Bates (USA)
26 Nora Hoffmann / Maxim Zavozin (HUN)
27 Lorenza Alessandrini / Simone Vaturi (ITA)
28 Isabella Tobias / Deividas Stagniunas (LTU)
29 Tanja Kolbe / Stefano Caruso (GER)
30 Penny Coomes / Nicholas Buckland (GBR)
31 Julia Zlobina / Alexei Sitnikov (AZE)
32 Lynn Kriengkrairut / Logan Giuletti-Schmitt (USA)
33 Jana Khokhlova / Fedor Andreev (RUS)
34 Albena Denkova / Maxim Staviski (BUL)
35 Xintong Huang / Xun Zheng (CHN)
36 Alexandra Zaretski / Roman Zaretski (ISR)
37 Kharis Ralph / Asher Hill (CAN)
38 Siobhan Heekin-Canedy / Dmitry Dun (UKR)
39 Alexandra Paul / Mitchell Islam (CAN)
40 Karolina Prochazkova / Michal Ceska (CZE)
41 Nadezhda Frolenkova / Mykhailo Kasalo (UKR)
42 Madison Hubbell / Keiffer Hubbell (USA)
43 Tatiana Navka / Roman Kostomarov (RUS)
44 Irina Babchenko / Vitali Nikiforov (UKR)
45 Cathy Reed / Chris Reed (JPN)
46 Isabella Cannuscio / Ian Lorello (USA)
47 Sara Hurtado / Adria Diaz (ESP)
48 Alisa Agafonova / Alper Ucar (TUR)
49 Louise Walden / Owen Edwards (GBR)
50 Lucie Mysliveckova / Matej Novak (CZE)
51 Ekaterina Pushkash / Jonathan Guerreiro (RUS)
52 Marie-France Dubreuil / Patrice Lauzon (CAN)
53 Anastasia Platonova / Alexander Grachev (RUS)
54 Tiffany Zahorski / Alexis Miart (FRA)
55 Kimberly Navarro / Brent Bommentre (USA)
56 Ekaterina Rubleva / Ivan Shefer (RUS)
57 Natalia Kaliszek / Michal Kaliszek (POL)
58 Anastasia Cannuscio / Colin McManus (USA)
59 Elena Grushina / Ruslan Goncharov (UKR)
60 Zsuzsanna Nagy / Mate Fejes (HUN)
61 Federica Testa / Christopher Mior (ITA)
62 Carolina Hermann / Daniel Hermann (GER)
63 Pernelle Carron / Mathieu Jost (FRA)
64 Siobhan Heekin-Canedy / Alexander Shakalov (UKR)
65 Anna Zadorozhniuk / Sergei Verbillo (UKR)
66 Kira Geil / Tobias Eisenbauer (AUT)
67 Lucie Mysliveckova / Neil Brown (CZE)
68 Anastasia Olson / Jordan Cowan (USA)
69 Federica Bernardi / Christopher Mior (ITA)
70 Melissa Gregory / Denis Petukhov (USA)
71 Gabriela Kubova / Dmitri Kiselev (CZE)
72 Olesia Karmi / Max Lindholm (FIN)
73 Barbora Silna / Juri Kurakin (AUT)
74 Federica Testa / Lukas Csolley (SVK)
75 Katherine Copely / Deividas Stagniunas (LTU)
76 Xiaoyang Yu / Chen Wang (CHN)
77 Kristin Fraser / Igor Lukanin (AZE)
78 Galit Chait / Sergei Sakhnovski (ISR)
79 Allie Hann-McCurdy / Michael Coreno (CAN)
80 Ramona Elsener / Florian Roost (SUI)
81 Margarita Drobiazko / Povilas Vanagas (LTU)
82 Alla Beknazarova / Vladimir Zuev (UKR)
83 Irina Shtork / Taavi Rand (EST)
84 Anna Nagornyuk / Viktor Kovalenko (UZB)
85 Dora Turoczi / Balazs Major (HUN)
86 Zoe Blanc / Pierre-Loup Bouquet (FRA)
87 Allison Reed / Otar Japaridze (GEO)
88 Jane Summersett / Todd Gilles (USA)
89 Jennifer Wester / Daniil Barantsev (USA)
90 Tarrah Harvey / Keith Gagnon (CAN)
91 Charlotte Lichtman / Dean Copely (USA)
92 Alexander Shakalov / Siobhan Heekin-Kanedy (UKR)
93 Yana Verner / Artem Kudashev (RUS)
94 Anastasia Zvorygina / Maciej Bernadowski (POL)
95 Danielle O'Brien / Gregory Merriman (AUS)
96 Kati Winkler / Rene Lohse (GER)
97 Henna Lindholm / Ossi Kanervo (FIN)
98 Barbara Fusar-Poli / Maurizio Margaglio (ITA)
99 Corenne Bruhns / Ryan van Natten (MEX)
100 Alexandra Zvorygina / Maciej Bernadowski (POL)
101 Sarah Arnold / Justin Trojek (CAN)
102 Charlene Denize / Quentin Langlois (FRA)
103 Morgan Matthews / Maxim Zavozin (USA)
104 Stefanie Frohberg / Tim Giesen (GER)
105 Caitlin Mallory / Kristian Rand (EST)
106 Xueting Guan / Meng Wang (CHN)
107 Alexandra Chistyakova / Dimitar Lichev (BUL)
108 Harmonie Lafont / Stanislas Etzol (FRA)
109 Irina Lobacheva / Ilia Averbukh (RUS)
110 Kamila Hajkova / David Vincour (CZE)
111 Christina Chitwood / Mark Hanretty (GBR)
112 Lesia Valadzenkava / Vitali Vakunov (BLR)
113 Christina Beier / William Beier (GER)
114 Shae-Lynn Bourne / Victor Kraatz (CAN)
115 Brooke Frieling / Lionel Rumi (ISR)
116 Nikola Visnova / Lukas Csolley (SVK)
117 Katherine Firkin / Henri Dupont (AUS)
118 Andrea Chong / Guillame Gfeller (CAN)
119 Malin Malmberg / Thomas Nordahl (SWE)
120 Cortney Mansour / Daryn Zhunussov (KAZ)
121 Ekaterina Bugrov / Vasili Rogov (ISR)
122 Natalie Feigin / Eugeny Krasniak (AZE)
123 Charlotte Hester / Jordan Brown (GBR)
124 Rachel Hofer / Christoph Klier (AUT)
125 Ksenia Pecherkina / Aleksandrs Jakushin (LAT)
126 Olena Babchenko / Vitaliy Nikiforov (UKR)
127 Oxana Klimova / Sasha Palomaki (FIN)
128 Viktoria Kucherenko / Viktor Adoniev (KAZ)
129 Emily Samuelson / Todd Gilles (USA)
130 Kristina Stepanova / Michael Zenkner (GER)
131 Jana Werner / Artem Kudashev (RUS)
132 Katharine Zeigler / Baxter Burbank (USA)



News Germany Internet TOP 20 Sport TV Korea TV Ireland


Kaizer Chiefs News Orlando Pirates News Real Madrid News Mamelodi Sundowns News


Economy Rankings Sport Rankings Football Rankings Cote d Ivoire Sport Rankings


Saranda
Albania
Zlatno
Slovakia
Roma, Piazza di Spagna
Italy
Delhi, Lal Qila
India
Horna Lehota
Slovakia
Valtice
Czechia
Funchal, Praia Formosa
Madeira
Podbrezova
Slovakia
Orientshow

Place for your advertisement






LOTYH - Football www.belgof.com - News, Magazines, TV, Radio www.belgof.sk - Spravy