LINDA RANKING - DANCE 2010/11


BACK TO UZBEBA
Figure Skating

1 Tessa Virtue / Scott Moir (CAN)
2 Meryl Davis / Charlie White (USA)
3 Maia Shibutani / Alex Shibutani (USA)
4 Tanith Belbin / Benjamin Agosto (USA)
5 Oksana Domnina / Maxim Shabalin (RUS)
6 Nathalie Pechalat / Fabian Bourzat (FRA)
7 Federica Faiella / Massimo Scali (ITA)
8 Isabelle Delobel / Olivier Schoenfelder (FRA)
9 Elena Ilinykh / Nikita Katsalapov (RUS)
10 Vanessa Crone / Paul Poirier (CAN)
11 Ekaterina Bobrova / Dmitri Soloviev (RUS)
12 Sinead Kerr / John Kerr (GBR)
13 Anna Cappellini / Luca Lanotte (ITA)
14 Jana Khokhlova / Sergei Novitski (RUS)
15 Kaitlyn Weaver / Andrew Poje (CAN)
16 Ekaterina Riazanova / Ilia Tkachenko (RUS)
17 Madison Chock / Greg Zuerlein (USA)
18 Emily Samuelson / Evan Bates (USA)
19 Nora Hoffmann / Maxim Zavozin (HUN)
20 Kristina Gorshkova / Vitali Butikov (RUS)
21 Jana Khokhlova / Fedor Andreev (RUS)
22 Albena Denkova / Maxim Staviski (BUL)
23 Pernelle Carron / Lloyd Jones (FRA)
24 Alexandra Zaretski / Roman Zaretski (ISR)
25 Madison Hubbell / Keiffer Hubbell (USA)
26 Tatiana Navka / Roman Kostomarov (RUS)
27 Charlene Guignard / Marco Fabbri (ITA)
28 Nelli Zhiganshina / Alexander Gazsi (GER)
29 Lucie Mysliveckova / Matej Novak (CZE)
30 Alexandra Paul / Mitchell Islam (CAN)
31 Marie-France Dubreuil / Patrice Lauzon (CAN)
32 Anastasia Platonova / Alexander Grachev (RUS)
33 Kimberly Navarro / Brent Bommentre (USA)
34 Alisa Agafonova / Alper Ucar (TUR)
35 Ekaterina Rubleva / Ivan Shefer (RUS)
36 Elena Grushina / Ruslan Goncharov (UKR)
37 Xintong Huang / Xun Zheng (CHN)
38 Federica Testa / Christopher Mior (ITA)
39 Siobhan Heekin-Canedy / Alexander Shakalov (UKR)
40 Pernelle Carron / Mathieu Jost (FRA)
41 Kharis Ralph / Asher Hill (CAN)
42 Anna Zadorozhniuk / Sergei Verbillo (UKR)
43 Cathy Reed / Chris Reed (JPN)
44 Lorenza Alessandrini / Simone Vaturi (ITA)
45 Nadezhda Frolenkova / Mikhail Kasalo (UKR)
46 Sara Hurtado / Adria Diaz (ESP)
47 Louise Walden / Owen Edwards (GBR)
48 Melissa Gregory / Denis Petukhov (USA)
49 Lynn Kriengkrairut / Logan Giuletti-Schmitt (USA)
50 Katherine Copely / Deividas Stagniunas (LTU)
51 Kristin Fraser / Igor Lukanin (AZE)
52 Isabella Tobias / Deividas Stagniunas (LTU)
53 Penny Coomes / Nick Buckland (GBR)
54 Galit Chait / Sergei Sakhnovski (ISR)
55 Allie Hann-McCurdy / Michael Coreno (CAN)
56 Margarita Drobiazko / Povilas Vanagas (LTU)
57 Alla Beknazarova / Vladimir Zuev (UKR)
58 Tanja Kolbe / Stefano Caruso (GER)
59 Valeria Starygina / Ivan Volobuev (RUS)
60 Zoe Blanc / Pierre-Loup Bouquet (FRA)
61 Allison Reed / Otar Japaridze (GEO)
62 Irina Babchenko / Vitali Nikiforov (UKR)
63 Jane Summersett / Todd Gilles (USA)
64 Jennifer Wester / Daniil Barantsev (USA)
65 Alexander Shakalov / Siobhan Heekin-Kanedy (UKR)
66 Kira Geil / Tobias Eisenbauer (AUT)
67 Zsuzsanna Nagy / Mate Fejes (HUN)
68 Xiaoyang Yu / Chen Wang (CHN)
69 Dora Turoczi / Balazs Major (HUN)
70 Kati Winkler / Rene Lohse (GER)
71 Barbara Fusar-Poli / Maurizio Margaglio (ITA)
72 Stefanie Frohberg / Tim Giesen (GER)
73 Sarah Arnold / Justin Trojek (CAN)
74 Olena Babchenko / Vitaliy Nikiforov (UKR)
75 Oxsana Klimova / Sasha Palomaki (FIN)
76 Carolina Hermann / Daniel Hermann (GER)
77 Morgan Matthews / Maxim Zavozin (USA)
78 Xueting Guan / Meng Wang (CHN)
79 Caitlin Mallory / Kristian Rand (EST)
80 Christina Chitwood / Mark Hanretty (GBR)
81 Irina Lobacheva / Ilia Averbukh (RUS)
82 Kamila Hajkova / David Vincour (CZE)
83 Barbora Silna / Juri Kurakin (AUT)
84 Brooke Frieling / Lionel Rumi (ISR)
85 Christina Beier / William Beier (GER)
86 Shae-Lynn Bourne / Victor Kraatz (CAN)
87 Nikola Visnova / Lukas Csolley (SVK)
88 Andrea Chong / Guillame Gfeller (CAN)
89 Isabella Cannuscio / Ian Lorello (USA)
90 Natalie Feigin / Eugeny Krasniak (AZE)
91 Charlene Denize / Quentin Langlois (FRA)
92 Tarrah Harvey / Keith Gagnon (CAN)
93 Viktoria Kucherenko / Viktor Adoniev (KAZ)
94 Katharine Zeigler / Baxter Burbank (USA)
95 Corenne Bruhns / Benjamin Westenberger (MEX)
96 Phillipa Towler-Green / Phillip Poole (GBR)
97 Kristina Tremasova / Dimitar Lichev (BUL)
98 Julia Zlobina / Alexei Sitnikov (RUS)
99 Marina Anissina / Gwendal Peizerat (FRA)
100 Megan Wing / Aaron Lowe (CAN)
101 Isabella Pajardi / Stefano Caruso (ITA)
102 Charlotte Maxwell / Nick Traxler (USA)
103 Ramona Elsener / Florian Roost (SUI)
104 Lesia Valadzenkava / Vitali Vakunov (BLR)
105 Danielle O'Brien / Gregory Merriman (AUS)
106 Kira Geil / Dmitri Matsjuk (AUT)
107 Katelyn Good / Nikolaj Sorensen (DEN)
108 Henna Lindholm / Ossi Kanervo (FIN)
109 Anastasia Grebenkina / Vazgen Azrojan (ARM)
110 Maria Borounov / Evgeni Borounov (AUS)
111 Oksana Klimova / Sasha Palomaki (FIN)
112 Tanja Kolbe / Sascha Rabe (GER)
113 Alina Saprykina / Pavel Khimich (UKR)
114 Natalia Mikhailova / Arkadi Sergeev (RUS)
115 Melyssa James / Jamie Burns (GBR)
116 Harmonie Lafont / Stanislas Etzol (FRA)
117 Irina Shtork / Taavi Rand (EST)
118 Sarah Sifaoui / Adrien Hamon (FRA)
119 Stephanie Baadsgaard Snider / Artur Goncharov (DEN)
120 Ye Gyong Hong / Min Choe (PRK)
121 Rachel Hofer / Christoph Klier (AUT)
122 Xenia Chepizhko / Sergei Shevchenko (UKR)
123 Alexandra Chistyakova / Vladimir Kurochkin (RUS)
124 Chloe Ibanez / Marien de la Asuncion (FRA)
125 Natalia Mikhailova / Andrey Maksimishin (RUS)
126 Yingying Su / Yu Zhang (CHN)
127 Angelina Telegina / Valentin Molotov (RUS)
128 Rachel Tibbetts / Collin Brubaker (USA)
129 Yiyi Zhang / Nan Wu (CHN)



News Germany Internet TOP 20 Sport TV Korea TV Ireland


Kaizer Chiefs News Orlando Pirates News Real Madrid News Mamelodi Sundowns News


Economy Rankings Sport Rankings Football Rankings Cote d Ivoire Sport Rankings


Saranda
Albania
Zlatno
Slovakia
Roma, Piazza di Spagna
Italy
Delhi, Lal Qila
India
Horna Lehota
Slovakia
Valtice
Czechia
Funchal, Praia Formosa
Madeira
Podbrezova
Slovakia
Orientshow

Place for your advertisement






LOTYH - Football www.belgof.com - News, Magazines, TV, Radio www.belgof.sk - Spravy